Short answer: the Archer 8 Ultra is not a Wi‑Fi 7 router. TP‑Link markets it as a first-generation Wi‑Fi 8 (802.11bn) model, while Wi‑Fi 7 uses 802.11be. Its advertised 19 Gbps aggregate radio rate and newer features look impressive, but a well-equipped Wi‑Fi 7 router can be the more sensible purchase if your phones, laptops, internet service and wired equipment cannot use Wi‑Fi 8 capabilities.
Compare the clients and connections you actually own, not just the generation badge. Check 6 GHz support, 320 MHz and Multi‑Link Operation (MLO) compatibility, Ethernet port speeds, building layout, firmware maturity, regional availability and price. The following framework uses TP‑Link’s announced specifications and clearly separates vendor estimates from independently established results.
As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.
What the Archer 8 Ultra actually is
Wi‑Fi 8, not Wi‑Fi 7
TP‑Link identifies Archer 8 Ultra (model BN800) as a BN19000 tri-band Wi‑Fi 8 router. Wi‑Fi 8 is associated with IEEE 802.11bn; Wi‑Fi 7 is 802.11be. That distinction matters because a Wi‑Fi 8 router does not automatically make existing Wi‑Fi 6 or Wi‑Fi 7 phones and computers faster. Those clients continue to negotiate the features and rates they support.
TP‑Link says the router is backward compatible with existing phones, laptops and smart-home equipment. Full Wi‑Fi 8 behavior requires compatible Wi‑Fi 8 clients, and the company notes that some Wi‑Fi 8 functions may arrive through software updates in 2027–2028. It also warns that the launch product may not support every mandatory feature in the final 802.11bn specification. Treat it as an early Wi‑Fi 8 platform, not a finished guarantee of every future standard feature.
#1 Best Overall
- 𝐅𝐮𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐞-𝐏𝐫𝐨𝐨𝐟 𝐘𝐨𝐮𝐫 𝐇𝐨𝐦𝐞 𝐖𝐢𝐭𝐡 𝐖𝐢-𝐅𝐢 𝟕: Powered by Wi-Fi 7 technology, enjoy faster speeds with Multi-Link Operation, increased reliability with Multi-RUs, and more data capacity with 4K-QAM, delivering enhanced performance for all your devices.
- 𝐁𝐄𝟑𝟔𝟎𝟎 𝐃𝐮𝐚𝐥-𝐁𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐖𝐢-𝐅𝐢 𝟕 𝐑𝐨𝐮𝐭𝐞𝐫: Delivers up to 2882 Mbps (5 GHz), and 688 Mbps (2.4 GHz) speeds for 4K/8K streaming, AR/VR gaming & more. Dual-band routers do not support 6 GHz. Performance varies by conditions, distance, and obstacles like walls.
- 𝐔𝐧𝐥𝐞𝐚𝐬𝐡 𝐌𝐮𝐥𝐭𝐢-𝐆𝐢𝐠 𝐒𝐩𝐞𝐞𝐝𝐬 𝐰𝐢𝐭𝐡 𝐃𝐮𝐚𝐥 𝟐.𝟓 𝐆𝐛𝐩𝐬 𝐏𝐨𝐫𝐭𝐬 𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝟑×𝟏𝐆𝐛𝐩𝐬 𝐋𝐀𝐍 𝐏𝐨𝐫𝐭𝐬: Maximize Gigabitplus internet with one 2.5G WAN/LAN port, one 2.5 Gbps LAN port, plus three additional 1 Gbps LAN ports. Break the 1G barrier for seamless, high-speed connectivity from the internet to multiple LAN devices for enhanced performance.
- 𝐍𝐞𝐱𝐭-𝐆𝐞𝐧 𝟐.𝟎 𝐆𝐇𝐳 𝐐𝐮𝐚𝐝-𝐂𝐨𝐫𝐞 𝐏𝐫𝐨𝐜𝐞𝐬𝐬𝐨𝐫: Experience power and precision with a state-of-the-art processor that effortlessly manages high throughput. Eliminate lag and enjoy fast connections with minimal latency, even during heavy data transmissions.
- 𝐂𝐨𝐯𝐞𝐫𝐚𝐠𝐞 𝐟𝐨𝐫 𝐄𝐯𝐞𝐫𝐲 𝐂𝐨𝐫𝐧𝐞𝐫 - Covers up to 2,000 sq. ft. for up to 60 devices at a time. 4 internal antennas and beamforming technology focus Wi-Fi signals toward hard-to-reach areas. Seamlessly connect phones, TVs, and gaming consoles.
Advertised wireless rates
The product page lists physical-layer maximums of 11,528 Mbps on 6 GHz, 5,764 Mbps on 5 GHz and 1,376 Mbps on 2.4 GHz. TP‑Link adds those figures to a marketed aggregate of 19 Gbps. These are link-rate ceilings across three radios, not a single client’s internet speed or a normal speed-test result. Protocol overhead, client antenna counts, channel conditions, distance, interference and the capacity of your broadband connection all reduce usable throughput.
| Archer 8 Ultra radio | Advertised maximum | What the number means |
|---|---|---|
| 6 GHz | 11,528 Mbps | Physical-layer maximum under compatible conditions; requires a client and region that support the relevant 6 GHz operation. |
| 5 GHz | 5,764 Mbps | Physical-layer maximum, shared by clients using the 5 GHz radio. |
| 2.4 GHz | 1,376 Mbps | Physical-layer maximum for range-oriented, legacy and smart-home connections. |
| Combined label | 19 Gbps | Sum of the three advertised radio rates, not a guaranteed throughput figure. |
Antennas, coverage and device count
TP‑Link lists 18 antennas, an estimated maximum coverage of up to 3,600 square feet in the United States and up to 3,000 square feet in the European figure. It also quotes support for up to 200 connected devices. These are vendor estimates, not service guarantees. Walls, floor slabs, construction materials, router placement, neighboring networks and the distribution of clients can produce a very different result. A home that needs reliable service in a detached office, basement or multiple floors may still need additional access points or a mesh system.
Wired layout
The port arrangement can matter more than a large wireless-rate label when you have multi-gigabit broadband, a NAS, a workstation or a high-speed switch:
- One 10 Gbps SFP+/RJ45 combo WAN/LAN port.
- One additional 10 Gbps RJ45 WAN/LAN port.
- Four 2.5 Gbps LAN ports.
- One 1 Gbps LAN port.
Only one connector in the combo port can be selected as WAN at a time. A 10 Gbps internet plan also requires compatible ISP service, an ONT or modem that can deliver it and suitable cabling. If your broadband is 1 Gbps and your wired devices are mostly gigabit, the extra 10 Gbps ports may provide expansion headroom rather than an immediate speed increase.
Rank #2
- 𝐅𝐮𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐞-𝐑𝐞𝐚𝐝𝐲 𝐖𝐢-𝐅𝐢 𝟕 - Designed with the latest Wi-Fi 7 technology, featuring Multi-Link Operation (MLO), Multi-RUs, and 4K-QAM. Achieve optimized performance on latest WiFi 7 laptops and devices, like the iPhone 16 Pro, and Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra.
- 𝟔-𝐒𝐭𝐫𝐞𝐚𝐦, 𝐃𝐮𝐚𝐥-𝐁𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐖𝐢-𝐅𝐢 𝐰𝐢𝐭𝐡 𝟔.𝟓 𝐆𝐛𝐩𝐬 𝐓𝐨𝐭𝐚𝐥 𝐁𝐚𝐧𝐝𝐰𝐢𝐝𝐭𝐡 - Achieve full speeds of up to 5764 Mbps on the 5GHz band and 688 Mbps on the 2.4 GHz band with 6 streams. Enjoy seamless 4K/8K streaming, AR/VR gaming, and incredibly fast downloads/uploads.
- 𝐖𝐢𝐝𝐞 𝐂𝐨𝐯𝐞𝐫𝐚𝐠𝐞 𝐰𝐢𝐭𝐡 𝐒𝐭𝐫𝐨𝐧𝐠 𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐧𝐞𝐜𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧 - Get up to 2,400 sq. ft. max coverage for up to 90 devices at a time. 6x high performance antennas and Beamforming technology, ensures reliable connections for remote workers, gamers, students, and more.
- 𝐔𝐥𝐭𝐫𝐚-𝐅𝐚𝐬𝐭 𝟐.𝟓 𝐆𝐛𝐩𝐬 𝐖𝐢𝐫𝐞𝐝 𝐏𝐞𝐫𝐟𝐨𝐫𝐦𝐚𝐧𝐜𝐞 - 1x 2.5 Gbps WAN/LAN port, 1x 2.5 Gbps LAN port and 3x 1 Gbps LAN ports offer high-speed data transmissions.³ Integrate with a multi-gig modem for gigplus internet.
- 𝐎𝐮𝐫 𝐂𝐲𝐛𝐞𝐫𝐬𝐞𝐜𝐮𝐫𝐢𝐭𝐲 𝐂𝐨𝐦𝐦𝐢𝐭𝐦𝐞𝐧𝐭 - TP-Link is a signatory of the U.S. Cybersecurity and Infrastructure Security Agency’s (CISA) Secure-by-Design pledge. This device is designed, built, and maintained, with advanced security as a core requirement.
What a serious Wi‑Fi 7 alternative looks like
Wi‑Fi 7 is not one fixed performance level. Models can be dual-band or tri-band, include or omit 6 GHz, use different channel widths and provide very different Ethernet layouts. A useful way to anchor the comparison is TP‑Link’s Archer BE800, a BE19000 tri-band Wi‑Fi 7 router. Its datasheet lists 11,520 Mbps on 6 GHz, 5,760 Mbps on 5 GHz and 1,376 Mbps on 2.4 GHz, plus MLO, 320 MHz channels, 4K-QAM and Multi-RUs.
| Specification | Archer 8 Ultra (BN800, Wi‑Fi 8) | Archer BE800 (Wi‑Fi 7 example) | Archer BE805 (Wi‑Fi 7 example) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Generation | Wi‑Fi 8 / 802.11bn | Wi‑Fi 7 / 802.11be | Wi‑Fi 7 / 802.11be |
| 6 GHz rate label | 11,528 Mbps | 11,520 Mbps | Not stated in the cited datasheet summary |
| 5 GHz rate label | 5,764 Mbps | 5,760 Mbps | Not stated in the cited datasheet summary |
| 2.4 GHz rate label | 1,376 Mbps | 1,376 Mbps | Not stated in the cited datasheet summary |
| Wi‑Fi 7 features | Wi‑Fi 8 feature set; some functions may require later updates | MLO, 320 MHz, 4K-QAM and Multi-RUs | MLO, 320 MHz, 4K-QAM and Multi-RUs |
| High-speed Ethernet | Two 10 Gbps WAN/LAN connections, one using an SFP+/RJ45 combo | One 10 Gbps WAN/LAN and one 10 Gbps SFP+/RJ45 combo WAN/LAN | One 10 Gbps WAN and one 10 Gbps LAN |
| Other Ethernet | Four 2.5 Gbps LAN and one 1 Gbps LAN | Four 2.5 Gbps LAN | Four 1 Gbps LAN |
| USB | Not stated in the cited Archer 8 Ultra specifications | Not stated in the cited BE800 summary | Two USB 3.0 ports |
The BE800 and BE805 demonstrate why model-level checking is essential. Two routers carrying the Wi‑Fi 7 label can differ substantially in wired expansion and USB connectivity. They are comparison examples, not proof that every Wi‑Fi 7 model has their features or that either is the market’s best choice.
The comparison axes that determine the better purchase
1. Client generation and compatibility
List the devices that will use the network most often: phones, laptops, desktop adapters, televisions, consoles, cameras and access points. Identify which support Wi‑Fi 7, 6 GHz, 320 MHz channels and MLO. A Wi‑Fi 8 router can serve older clients, but an older client cannot gain Wi‑Fi 8-only benefits by connecting to it. If your newest devices are Wi‑Fi 6 or Wi‑Fi 7, an established Wi‑Fi 7 router may deliver the practical experience you can use today.
Do these 3 things before closing this tab:
1Scan for outdated or missing drivers - takes under a minute2Clear out junk files and repair common Windows errors3Fix the driver behind crashes, sound loss and screen glitches2. Bands, channel width and MLO
Confirm whether the candidate is dual-band or tri-band and whether it has a 6 GHz radio. Wi‑Fi 7 features such as MLO can combine or coordinate links across bands, while 320 MHz channels can increase peak capacity on 6 GHz. Both require compatible clients. 320 MHz operation may also be unavailable in some countries because of local spectrum rules. A router’s specification sheet cannot override those regulations.
Rank #3
- 𝐍𝐞𝐱𝐭-𝐆𝐞𝐧 𝐖𝐢-𝐅𝐢 𝟕 - Optimize performance on latest WiFi 7 laptops and devices, like the iPhone 16 Pro, Samsung Galaxy S24 Ultra, and PS5 Pro with the latest WiFi 7 technology with Multi-Link Operation, Multi-RUs, 4K-QAM, and up to 320 MHz channels.◇△
- 𝟕-𝐒𝐭𝐫𝐞𝐚𝐦, 𝐁𝐄𝟗𝟕𝟎𝟎 𝐓𝐫𝐢-𝐁𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐖𝐢-𝐅𝐢 𝟕 𝐒𝐩𝐞𝐞𝐝𝐬 - Delivers smooth 4K/8K streaming, immersive AR/VR gaming, and blazing-fast downloads with speeds up to 5,765 Mbps on the 6 GHz band, 2,882 Mbps on the 5 GHz band, and 1,032 Mbps on the 2.4 GHz band.⌂
- 𝐌𝐚𝐱𝐢𝐦𝐢𝐳𝐞𝐝 𝐂𝐨𝐯𝐞𝐫𝐚𝐠𝐞 - Up to 2,600 sq. ft. coverage for up to 120 devices at a time. 6 optimally positioned antennas and Beamforming technology focus Wi-Fi signals toward hard-to-cover areas for stronger coverage-—ideal for those seeking the best WiFi router for large homes.
- 𝟏𝟎 𝐆𝐛𝐩𝐬 𝐏𝐨𝐫𝐭 𝐟𝐨𝐫 𝐌𝐮𝐥𝐭𝐢-𝐆𝐢𝐠𝐚𝐛𝐢𝐭 𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐧𝐞𝐜𝐭𝐢𝐯𝐢𝐭𝐲 - Features 1x 10 Gbps WAN/LAN port, 1x 2.5 Gbps WAN/LAN port, and 3x 2.5 Gbps LAN ports. Integrate with a multi-gig modem for fast, wired gig+ internet.
- 𝐎𝐮𝐫 𝐂𝐲𝐛𝐞𝐫𝐬𝐞𝐜𝐮𝐫𝐢𝐭𝐲 𝐂𝐨𝐦𝐦𝐢𝐭𝐦𝐞𝐧𝐭 - TP-Link is a signatory of the U.S. Cybersecurity and Infrastructure Security Agency’s (CISA) Secure-by-Design pledge. This device is designed, built, and maintained, with advanced security as a core requirement.
3. WAN and LAN capacity
Match ports to the complete wired path. Check the ISP handoff, modem or ONT, router WAN setting, switch uplinks and the network adapters in your computers or NAS. Archer 8 Ultra’s two 10 Gbps-class connections and four 2.5 Gbps LAN ports are useful when several multi-gigabit devices must communicate at once. A Wi‑Fi 7 router with only one 10 Gbps port and gigabit LAN may be adequate for a 1 Gbps service but limiting for a multi-gigabit local network.
4. Coverage and floor plan
Use square-foot figures only as a rough starting point. Measure the distance and materials between the proposed router location and the rooms that matter. Dense masonry, foil-backed insulation, plumbing and neighboring access points can reduce 5 GHz and 6 GHz reach. The Archer 8 Ultra’s multi-floor mode is a vendor-stated feature; it is not evidence that one unit eliminates dead zones in every building. Plan for wired backhaul or additional access points when the layout demands it.
5. Concurrent load and interference
Count simultaneous activity rather than merely counting registered devices. A household with many idle sensors is different from one with several 4K streams, cloud backups, video calls and game downloads running together. TP‑Link reports that internal testing found up to 33% higher throughput, up to 24% more consistent performance under interference and up to 15% stronger mesh performance versus Wi‑Fi 7. Those are maximum results from controlled internal tests, not independent, methodology-matched head-to-head measurements or guarantees for a home. Use them as claims to verify, not as a reason to assume a percentage improvement.
6. Firmware, region and hardware revision
Check the exact local model number, firmware notes, warranty and supported channels before ordering. TP‑Link announced preorders in the United Kingdom, Germany, Australia, Canada and other markets on September 30, 2026. The company described a select-region launch in October 2026 with expansion through 2027, while noting that pricing, specifications and availability can change by region. A feature listed in a global announcement may be unavailable in your country or absent from the first firmware release.
Rank #4
- BE9300 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 7 Speeds: Archer BE550 features Multi-Link Operation, Multi-RUs, 4K-QAM, and 320 MHz channels, providing blazing-fast speeds of 5760 Mbps (6 GHz band), 2880 Mbps (5 GHz band), and 574 Mbps (2.4 GHz band).
- Unmatched Performance for Streaming and Gaming: Ensures seamless 4K/8K streaming, engaging AR/VR gaming, and ultra-fast downloads for an optimal user experience.
- Extend Your Coverage with EasyMesh: Add EasyMesh-compatible routers, range extenders, and wireless powerline adapters to form a seamless whole-home network that eliminates dead zones while reducing signal drops and lag when moving throughout your home.
- Full 2.5G WAN & LAN Ports for Future-Proof Networking: Archer BE550 is equipped with one 2.5G WAN port and four 2.5G LAN ports, enabling peak device performance and offering an ideal solution for future-proofing your home network.
- Enhanced Experience with Premium Components: Our proprietary Wi-Fi optimization technology, combined with six strategically positioned antennas and Beamforming, ensures higher capacity, stronger and more reliable connections, and reduced interference.
A practical step-by-step buying method
- Record your service ceiling. Write down the subscribed internet speed and the modem or ONT port speed. Do not pay for 10 Gbps WAN capability solely to serve a 500 Mbps connection unless you have a local-network reason.
- Inventory client radios. Check each important device’s Wi‑Fi generation, 6 GHz support, channel-width limit and MLO support. Include USB or PCIe adapters you may add later.
- Draw the wired topology. Mark the router, switch, NAS, desktop, console and access points. Note every 1, 2.5, 5 and 10 Gbps link so a slow segment does not undermine an expensive router.
- Map the building. Identify floors, thick walls, outdoor areas and dead zones. Decide whether one router can be centrally placed or whether you need wired satellite access points.
- Compare the radio specification sheets. Record band count, 6 GHz availability, maximum channel width, MLO, 4K-QAM, Multi-RUs and the number of spatial streams. Confirm that the features are enabled in current firmware.
- Verify local rules and stock. Check the manufacturer’s regional page for supported 6 GHz channels, hardware revision, warranty, preorder or sale status and current price. Do this immediately before purchase because the Archer 8 Ultra rollout is still region-dependent.
- Choose for usable capacity. Select Wi‑Fi 8 when you have a credible path to Wi‑Fi 8 clients, multi-gigabit wired equipment and a need for the announced newer features. Select a mature Wi‑Fi 7 model when compatible Wi‑Fi 7 clients and current firmware meet your needs at a better local value.
Which type of buyer should choose which generation?
Archer 8 Ultra makes the most sense when
- You are building a new multi-gigabit network and want two 10 Gbps-class router connections plus four 2.5 Gbps LAN ports.
- You expect to adopt Wi‑Fi 8 clients and accept that some functions may depend on 2027–2028 updates.
- Your home has a heavy concurrent workload and you are willing to treat TP‑Link’s interference and throughput claims as unverified until independent testing is available.
- You can buy the correct regional version and place it where a single high-end access point can cover the important rooms.
A Wi‑Fi 7 router is the safer fit when
- Your current client fleet is Wi‑Fi 7, Wi‑Fi 6 or older and you do not expect Wi‑Fi 8 devices soon.
- You need a feature set that is already documented for your chosen model and firmware.
- Your wired network needs differ from Archer 8 Ultra’s layout; for example, you may value USB ports or a particular mix of 10 Gbps and gigabit LAN connections.
- Local Wi‑Fi 8 pricing, stock or regulatory support is uncertain.
How to read the performance and coverage claims
Separate four different kinds of numbers. A physical-layer rate is a modulation and link-capacity ceiling. Aggregate marketing speed adds several radios that a single device does not normally consume at once. A vendor laboratory percentage describes a controlled comparison chosen by that vendor. A coverage estimate is a maximum-area calculation that cannot account for every floor plan. None of these is a promised internet speed in your home.
For a meaningful personal comparison, test from the same locations with the same client, channel plan and wired server. Measure latency and consistency during interference as well as peak throughput. Keep the ISP connection out of the comparison by testing a local wired endpoint when you are evaluating the wireless link itself. No independent, methodology-matched Archer 8 Ultra versus Wi‑Fi 7 result is established here, so do not present TP‑Link’s internal percentages as confirmed real-home gains.
Installation checks that prevent avoidable problems
- Update the router to the latest firmware available for your exact regional hardware before evaluating new features.
- Place it in an open, central, elevated position rather than inside a cabinet or beside large metal objects.
- Use a suitable Ethernet category and verify negotiated link speed on every multi-gigabit cable run.
- Enable 6 GHz and MLO only after confirming client and regional support; unsupported clients may fall back to another band.
- For mesh or additional access points, prefer wired backhaul where the building permits it and check that satellites support the same feature set.
- Record the original settings before changing channel width, DFS behavior or advanced roaming options so you can recover quickly.
Common mistakes and how to avoid them
Buying for the 19 Gbps label
The 19 Gbps figure is the sum of three physical-layer maxima. It does not mean a single laptop will download at 19 Gbps, and it cannot make an internet plan faster than the ISP connection. Compare client link limits and aggregate household demand instead.
Quick wins for a faster PC:
Scan for outdated or missing drivers - takes under a minuteDriver Scan →Repair Windows errors before they cause bigger problemsFix Now →Assuming every Wi‑Fi 7 feature is universal
MLO, 320 MHz, 4K-QAM and Multi-RUs require compatible clients, and 320 MHz may be restricted by country. Read the candidate’s datasheet and firmware notes rather than assuming a Wi‑Fi 7 badge includes every option.
Best Value
- DUAL-BAND WIFI 6 ROUTER: Wi-Fi 6(802.11ax) technology achieves faster speeds, greater capacity and reduced network congestion compared to the previous gen. All WiFi routers require a separate modem. Dual-Band WiFi routers do not support the 6 GHz band.
- AX1800: Enjoy smoother and more stable streaming, gaming, downloading with 1.8 Gbps total bandwidth (up to 1200 Mbps on 5 GHz and up to 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz). Performance varies by conditions, distance to devices, and obstacles such as walls.
- CONNECT MORE DEVICES: Wi-Fi 6 technology communicates more data to more devices simultaneously using revolutionary OFDMA technology
- EXTENSIVE COVERAGE: Achieve the strong, reliable WiFi coverage with Archer AX1800 as it focuses signal strength to your devices far away using Beamforming technology, 4 high-gain antennas and an advanced front-end module (FEM) chipset
- OUR CYBERSECURITY COMMITMENT: TP-Link is a signatory of the U.S. Cybersecurity and Infrastructure Security Agency’s (CISA) Secure-by-Design pledge. This device is designed, built, and maintained, with advanced security as a core requirement.
Ignoring the wired bottleneck
A 10 Gbps router connected to a gigabit switch, modem or NAS will still operate at the slower link’s ceiling. Draw the entire path and upgrade the limiting component only when the workload justifies it.
Treating vendor coverage as a guarantee
The 3,600-square-foot US estimate, 3,000-square-foot EU estimate and 200-device figure are maximum vendor estimates. They do not promise reliable service in a particular house. Use a site survey or plan additional access points for difficult areas.
Buying before regional details are settled
Because the Archer 8 Ultra rollout and pricing vary by market, verify the local SKU, supported channels, firmware, warranty and sale status immediately before paying. Planned specifications and availability can change.
Bottom line
Archer 8 Ultra deserves consideration as an early Wi‑Fi 8 platform, especially for a new multi-gigabit network with compatible clients and a need for abundant high-speed Ethernet. It is not automatically a better choice than Wi‑Fi 7. For most buyers, the decisive questions are whether their devices can use the new features, whether their building needs more than one access point, and whether the local price and firmware justify adopting a first-generation platform. Compare those practical constraints with the exact Wi‑Fi 7 model’s bands, ports and client support before choosing.
Quick Recap
Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on Amazon at the time of purchase will apply.

