Halloween DealsAmazon USHalloween week deals: useful picks before month-endAmazon US: current deals, useful picks and tech finds.Check DealsSlow PC?RecommendedPC slow today? Run a repair scan before it gets worseResolve common Windows issues and optimize system performance.Scan NowHalloween DealsAmazon USOctober picks are moving - compare before checkoutAmazon US: current deals, useful picks and tech finds.See Picks×
FREEDOM251

Freedom251 › Blog › AI stocks

Intel vs AMD vs Nvidia: Which Stock Has the Strongest AI Growth Prospects in 2026?

By Freedom251 Team · · 13 min read

What’s actually slowing this PC down?

Pick the symptom - the matching free tool is one click away.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

NVIDIA has the strongest demonstrated AI growth prospects as of October 16, 2026. It combines the largest AI-related revenue base with sustained expansion in data-center compute and networking. AMD is the strongest growth challenger, posting faster recent data-center growth from a much smaller base. Intel’s AI opportunity is improving, but its investment case still depends more heavily on product, manufacturing and foundry execution.

This is an operating-performance ranking, not a valuation recommendation. The available evidence does not include synchronized October 2026 share prices, forward earnings multiples or an independent forecast set, so it cannot establish which stock is cheapest or offers the best risk-adjusted return at its current price.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

The short answer: NVIDIA leads on proven scale, AMD on recent acceleration, Intel on turnaround potential

The three companies are at different stages of the AI cycle. NVIDIA already operates a very large accelerator, networking and software platform. AMD is converting a smaller installed base into rapid data-center growth with Instinct accelerators and EPYC processors. Intel is rebuilding momentum around Xeon CPUs, AI accelerators, custom silicon, advanced packaging and its foundry network.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Using reported operating results rather than share-price performance, the ranking is:

#1 Best Overall
Sale
ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 16GB GDDR7 OC Edition Gaming Graphics Card | PCIe 5.0, HDMI 2.1b, DisplayPort 2.1b, 2.5-slot, Axial-tech Fans, 0dB Technology, Dual BIOS
  • AI Performance: 767 AI TOPS
  • OC mode: 2632 MHz (OC mode)/ 2602 MHz (Default mode)
  • Powered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4
  • Axial-tech fan design features a smaller fan hub that facilitates longer blades and a barrier ring that increases downward air pressure
  • A 2.5-slot design maximizes compatibility and cooling efficiency for superior performance in small chassis
  1. NVIDIA: strongest demonstrated AI growth prospects because of its scale, platform breadth and customer deployment visibility.
  2. AMD: strongest challenger and fastest recent data-center grower in percentage terms.
  3. Intel: improving AI business, but a more execution-sensitive turnaround with less proof of sustained platform economics.

The ranking can change for a particular investor if valuation, risk tolerance, export exposure or a specific time horizon is weighted more heavily than current operating momentum.

What the reported numbers actually show

Revenue periods and segment definitions differ, so the figures below are indicators of momentum rather than a perfectly comparable measure of AI revenue. NVIDIA reports separate data-center compute and networking lines; AMD reports a Data Center segment that includes EPYC CPUs and Instinct GPUs; Intel reports a Data Center and AI segment. Each company’s segment therefore captures a different product mix.

Company Reported period Total revenue Relevant AI or data-center measure Year-over-year change What it indicates
NVIDIA Fiscal 2026 $215.9 billion Data Center compute Revenue up 65% overall; compute up 59% Very large platform continuing to scale
NVIDIA Fiscal 2026 Included above Data Center networking Up 142% Cluster interconnect is growing alongside accelerators
AMD Q2 2026 $11.5 billion Data Center revenue of $6.7 billion Total up 50%; Data Center up 107% Rapid share gains from a smaller base
AMD Full-year 2025 $34.6 billion Data Center revenue of $16.6 billion Total up 34%; Data Center up 32% Growth was already established before the Q2 acceleration
Intel Q2 2026 $16.1 billion Data Center and AI revenue of $6.3 billion Total up 25%; DCAI up 59% Material improvement, though from a smaller AI base

NVIDIA Corporation’s fiscal 2026 filing described revenue as surging 65% year over year to $215.9 billion. AMD’s Q2 2026 release reported $11.5 billion of revenue and $6.7 billion in Data Center revenue. Intel’s Q2 2026 results reported $16.1 billion of revenue and $6.3 billion in Data Center and AI revenue. These are company-reported figures for their stated periods, not estimates.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Why AI growth is more than accelerator-chip speed

A comparison based only on GPU benchmark performance misses how AI infrastructure is purchased and deployed. Large training and inference clusters require accelerators, host CPUs, high-speed networking, memory, packaging, rack integration, system software and a dependable supply chain. Customers also care about developer tools, migration costs, support and the ability to expand a deployment over several product generations.

Six questions provide a more useful framework:

  • Scale versus growth rate: Is the company adding dollars from a large installed base or growing rapidly from a small one?
  • Platform breadth: Does it supply only an accelerator, or also CPUs, networking, systems, software and services?
  • Customer visibility: Are announcements tied to actual deployments, or are they preliminary collaborations?
  • Execution and supply: Can manufacturing, advanced packaging, memory and substrates support the ramp?
  • Geopolitical exposure: How much demand depends on products that may be restricted in China or other markets?
  • Valuation: What price is already reflected in the shares relative to realistic growth and risk?

NVIDIA currently leads the first three measures. AMD’s strongest evidence is its growth rate and expanding product set. Intel’s opportunity rests on improving execution across several businesses rather than on one dominant accelerator franchise.

NVIDIA: the strongest demonstrated AI growth platform

Evidence of scale and momentum

NVIDIA reported fiscal 2026 revenue of $215.9 billion, up 65% year over year. Within Data Center, compute revenue grew 59% and networking revenue grew 142%. The networking result matters because modern AI clusters need fast interconnects to keep thousands of accelerators working together; it shows that NVIDIA is monetizing more of the rack than the processor alone.

The combination of a large revenue base and high growth is difficult to match. A smaller company can post a higher percentage increase, but it must sustain that rate for many years to add the same absolute dollars. NVIDIA’s reported results demonstrate that AI demand is already translating into substantial company-wide revenue rather than remaining a promising product category.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Blackwell, Rubin and the full-stack model

NVIDIA’s growth case includes successive accelerator platforms, NVLink interconnect technology, networking products and the software ecosystem used to develop and operate AI workloads. The company has discussed transitions from Blackwell to Rubin, allowing customers to plan multi-generation infrastructure rather than treat each chip as an isolated purchase.

Rank #2
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Gaming OC 16G Graphics Card, 16GB 256-bit GDDR7, PCIe 5.0, WINDFORCE Cooling System, GV-N507TGAMING OC-16GD Video Card
  • Powered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4
  • Powered by GeForce RTX 5070 Ti
  • Integrated with 16GB GDDR7 256bit memory interface
  • PCIe 5.0
  • WINDFORCE cooling system

NVIDIA also reported a multiyear, multigenerational strategic partnership with Meta covering on-premises systems, cloud capacity and AI infrastructure, including millions of Blackwell and Rubin GPUs. That is evidence of customer commitment and potential deployment breadth, but an announced partnership is not the same as revenue already booked. Actual timing will depend on customer capital spending, supply and installation schedules.

Risks that could interrupt the lead

  • High expectations: After years of exceptional growth, even a slowdown can produce a sharp change in investor expectations.
  • Hyperscaler spending: Large cloud providers may normalize capital expenditure, optimize utilization or delay new clusters.
  • Alternative accelerators: Customers and cloud providers continue to develop competing GPUs, custom ASICs and other inference hardware.
  • Product transitions: Moving from one architecture to the next creates design, supply and deployment risks.
  • Supply constraints: Advanced packaging, high-bandwidth memory, substrates and networking components can limit shipments.
  • Export controls: NVIDIA stated that its outlook did not assume Data Center compute revenue from China, demonstrating that policy restrictions already affect the addressable market.

NVIDIA’s lead is therefore the most proven, not risk-free. The central question is whether its platform can keep earning a large share of each new AI infrastructure cycle as customers diversify and spending matures.

AMD: the strongest growth challenger from a smaller base

Recent data-center acceleration

AMD reported Q2 2026 revenue of $11.5 billion, up 50% year over year. Data Center revenue reached $6.7 billion, up 107%. The company’s full-year 2025 filing had already shown $34.6 billion of total revenue, up 34%, and $16.6 billion of Data Center revenue, up 32%, driven by EPYC processors and Instinct MI350 GPUs.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

The Q2 rate is the most striking recent data point among the three companies’ disclosed data-center segments. It suggests AMD is gaining acceptance and share in a market dominated by NVIDIA. However, percentage growth from $6.7 billion is not directly comparable with NVIDIA’s growth on a vastly larger revenue base. Investors should watch whether AMD can maintain high growth as its numbers become larger.

Instinct, EPYC, ROCm and Helios

AMD’s opportunity is broader than an accelerator specification. EPYC CPUs can attach to AI servers, while Instinct accelerators target training and inference. ROCm software is intended to give developers an alternative programming environment, and the Helios rack-scale system aims to simplify deployment of complete AI infrastructure rather than individual cards.

AMD’s Q2 release described an Anthropic collaboration involving deployment of up to two gigawatts of AMD Instinct GPUs in Helios systems. It also cited collaborations with Microsoft, Cerebras and Cisco. The wording indicates substantial potential demand and ecosystem development, but “up to” commitments and collaborations should not be treated as guaranteed near-term revenue. The milestones to monitor are production shipments, software adoption, customer workload migration and repeat orders.

What AMD must prove

  • Sustained volume: Customer interest must convert into recurring, high-volume deployments across multiple cloud and enterprise buyers.
  • Software maturity: ROCm must reduce migration friction and support the frameworks, tools and models customers already use.
  • Margins: Growth must produce attractive economics after memory, packaging, system integration and support costs.
  • Supply and timing: AMD depends on third-party manufacturing and must deliver products on schedule while competing for advanced capacity.
  • Customer concentration: A small number of large buyers can make quarterly results volatile.
  • Export rules: Restrictions can affect which accelerator configurations AMD may sell and where.

AMD management said in its Q2 2026 investor-relations release that “AI is driving a significant expansion in demand for compute across all of our markets.” The statement describes a favorable market, but AMD’s investment case still requires execution through several product and software transitions.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Intel: improving AI economics, but still an execution story

What has improved

Intel reported Q2 2026 revenue of $16.1 billion, up 25% year over year. Data Center and AI revenue was $6.3 billion, up 59%. Management guided Q3 2026 revenue to between $15.8 billion and $16.8 billion. The data-center and AI growth rate is meaningful and shows that demand is improving beyond Intel’s traditional client-PC profile.

Rank #3
ASUS TUF Gaming GeForce RTX™ 5080 16GB GDDR7 OC Edition Graphics Card | PCIe 5.0, HDMI/DP 2.1, 3.6-slot, Military-grade Components, Protective PCB Coating, Axial-tech Fans
  • Powered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4. System Requirements: Minimum 850W PSU with 16-pin 12V-2x6 (12VHPWR) connector required. Verify before purchasing.
  • Military-grade components deliver rock-solid power and longer lifespan for ultimate durability. Compatibility: 348mm (13.7") length, 3.6 slots, 4.3 lbs. Confirm case clearance and slot spacing. GPU bracket included.
  • Protective PCB coating helps protect against short circuits caused by moisture, dust, or debris
  • 3.6-slot design with massive fin array optimized for airflow from three Axial-tech fans
  • Phase-change GPU thermal pad helps ensure optimal thermal performance and longevity, outlasting traditional thermal paste for graphics cards under heavy loads

Intel’s potential AI contribution includes Xeon CPUs, AI accelerators and ASICs, advanced packaging and foundry services. The company said AI-driven compute demand was strengthening and that it was increasing investment in equipment, clean-room space and substrates to support product and foundry growth.

Why the thesis is less proven

Intel’s reported AI-related revenue is smaller than NVIDIA’s platform revenue and is growing from a less established position in AI accelerators. Its opportunity depends on winning CPU attach, delivering competitive accelerators and ASICs, achieving manufacturing yields, filling foundry capacity and securing external customers. Each objective is material; weakness in any one can delay the turnaround.

Intel CEO Lip-Bu Tan said in the Q2 2026 results that “AI is driving unprecedented demand for compute, and as we continue to execute, Intel is well-positioned to capture sustainable growth across our CPU franchise, ASICs, advanced packaging and vast wafer foundry network.” That describes the breadth of the strategy, but it also reveals why the stock carries more execution dependencies than NVIDIA’s current platform.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Intel-specific risks

  • Manufacturing yields: Advanced process and packaging improvements must arrive on schedule and at commercially viable yields.
  • Product competitiveness: Xeon, accelerators and ASIC offerings must win against established and custom alternatives.
  • Foundry utilization: External customers need to commit enough volume for the network to earn acceptable returns.
  • Capital intensity: Expanding equipment, clean-room space and substrates requires substantial investment before revenue is realized.
  • Customer decisions: Design wins can take years to become recurring production volume.

Intel may offer significant upside if execution improves across products and manufacturing, but the available results do not yet show the same level of AI platform dominance or deployment visibility as NVIDIA.

Head-to-head comparison by the factors that drive AI growth

Factor NVIDIA AMD Intel
Current scale Largest demonstrated AI-related revenue base; fiscal 2026 revenue was $215.9 billion Smaller base; Q2 2026 revenue was $11.5 billion Smaller AI platform; Q2 2026 revenue was $16.1 billion overall
Latest reported data-center growth Compute up 59%; networking up 142% in fiscal 2026 Data Center up 107% to $6.7 billion in Q2 2026 Data Center and AI up 59% to $6.3 billion in Q2 2026
Platform breadth Accelerators, networking, NVLink, systems and software Instinct, EPYC, ROCm and Helios rack-scale systems Xeon, accelerators, ASICs, advanced packaging and foundry
Customer visibility Multiyear Meta partnership covering on-premises, cloud and AI infrastructure Anthropic collaboration involving up to two gigawatts, plus collaborations with Microsoft, Cerebras and Cisco Improving demand cited by management; specific AI deployment scale not stated in the available results
Main growth question Can high growth continue as customers diversify and spending normalizes? Can rapid share gains become durable volume, software adoption and margins? Can products, yields and foundry utilization improve together?
Key external risk Export controls; fiscal 2026 outlook excluded China Data Center compute revenue Supply, execution, customer concentration and export restrictions Manufacturing execution, product competitiveness and foundry demand

Customer commitments: useful evidence, not guaranteed revenue

Large customer announcements help establish whether a platform is being considered at meaningful scale, but they need careful interpretation.

NVIDIA’s disclosed partnership

The Meta partnership spans on-premises infrastructure, cloud resources and AI systems and references millions of Blackwell and Rubin GPUs. Its breadth supports NVIDIA’s claim that customers are planning several generations of deployments. It does not disclose a complete revenue schedule, margin profile or the proportion that will be recognized in each fiscal period.

AMD’s disclosed collaborations

AMD’s Anthropic announcement describes up to two gigawatts of Instinct GPUs in Helios systems, while the Microsoft, Cerebras and Cisco collaborations indicate ecosystem efforts around software, systems and networking. The phrase “up to” makes the ceiling conditional. Investors should distinguish a signed framework, a purchase order, a shipment and revenue recognition.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Intel’s demand signal

Intel’s Q2 commentary points to stronger AI-driven compute demand and increased investment in capacity, but the available disclosure does not quantify a comparable hyperscaler commitment. Its customer-visibility advantage will depend on future design wins and foundry contracts becoming production volume.

Rank #4
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5060 WINDFORCE OC 8G Graphics Card, Cooling System, 8GB 128-bit GDDR7, PCIe 5.0, Manufactured by NVIDIA, DisplayPort & HDMI - Video Output Interface, GV-N5060WF2OC-8GD Video Card
  • Powered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4
  • Powered by GeForce RTX 5060
  • Integrated with 8GB GDDR7 128bit memory interface
  • PCIe 5.0
  • WINDFORCE cooling system

Supply, manufacturing and rack-level execution

AI growth can be constrained even when end demand is strong. Leading-edge wafers, advanced packaging, high-bandwidth memory, substrates, networking components and system integration all have to arrive in sequence. A company can have a competitive chip and still miss revenue targets if one of those inputs is unavailable.

NVIDIA’s networking growth shows the value of controlling more of the cluster architecture, but it remains exposed to the same broader supply chain. AMD relies heavily on third-party manufacturing and must secure capacity for both CPUs and accelerators. Intel is attempting to use its own manufacturing and foundry network as a strategic advantage, making process yields and external utilization especially important to its thesis.

When comparing quarterly results, look for evidence that growth is supported by repeatable supply rather than a one-time allocation. Useful indicators include backlog conversion, shipment cadence, gross-margin behavior, packaging capacity, customer acceptance and whether management raises or lowers capacity spending.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.
Independent reader supportYour contribution helps us test, update, and keep practical guides available for everyone.Support on Ko-Fi

Export controls and China exposure

AI-chip demand is geopolitical as well as commercial. Export rules can change eligible products, customers and delivery schedules, while companies may need to redesign products for different jurisdictions.

NVIDIA explicitly said its outlook did not assume Data Center compute revenue from China. That qualification means its reported growth case is not dependent on China compute sales, but it also shows that restrictions remove a potentially significant market. AMD’s filing identifies export rules as a material risk as well. Intel faces export and supply-chain considerations through its products and manufacturing footprint.

Investors should model at least two cases: one in which current restrictions remain broadly stable and another in which rules tighten or products require redesign. A headline total-addressable-market estimate is not useful if the company cannot legally ship the relevant product into a major region.

Valuation is unresolved by the available evidence

The operating ranking does not answer whether any stock is attractive at its current price. A high-growth company can be a poor investment if expectations embedded in the share price exceed achievable results; a slower or riskier company can outperform if the market price discounts too much pessimism.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Before making a price-sensitive decision, collect the same-day data for all three companies:

Best Value
ASUS TUF Gaming GeForce RTX 5070 12GB GDDR7 OC EditionGaming Graphics Card | PCIe 5.0, HDMI/DP 2.1, 3.125-slot, Military-grade Components, Protective PCB Coating, Axial-tech Fans
  • Powered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4 OC mode: 2640MHz/Default mode: 2610MHz (Boost Clock)
  • Military-grade components deliver rock-solid power and longer lifespan for ultimate durability
  • Protective PCB coating helps protect against short circuits caused by moisture, dust, or debris
  • 3.125-slot design with massive fin array optimized for airflow from three Axial-tech fans
  • Phase-change GPU thermal pad helps ensure optimal thermal performance and longevity, outlasting traditional thermal paste for graphics cards under heavy loads
  1. Record each share price and market capitalization at the same time and in the same currency.
  2. Use one consistent forward period for revenue, earnings and free-cash-flow estimates.
  3. Compare forward price-to-earnings, enterprise-value-to-sales and enterprise-value-to-operating-cash-flow ratios where applicable.
  4. Measure those multiples against expected growth, not against a different company’s historical period.
  5. Adjust for stock-based compensation, capital expenditure, working-capital needs and debt.
  6. Stress-test a slowdown in hyperscaler spending, a product delay and a tighter export regime.

Because synchronized prices, forward multiples and neutral forecasts were not captured for this comparison, no claim that NVIDIA, AMD or Intel is the cheapest or most attractive on valuation is justified here.

How the ranking changes under different investor priorities

If the priority is proven AI scale

NVIDIA is the clearest fit. Its $215.9 billion fiscal 2026 revenue, 59% Data Center compute growth and 142% networking growth show a platform already monetizing AI infrastructure at exceptional scale.

If the priority is the fastest recent growth rate

AMD stands out. Its Q2 2026 Data Center revenue increased 107% to $6.7 billion, more than the reported growth rates of NVIDIA’s compute line and Intel’s Data Center and AI segment. The trade-off is that AMD must sustain that pace as its base expands and prove software and supply durability.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

If the priority is turnaround upside

Intel offers the most execution-dependent scenario. Q2 2026 Data Center and AI revenue grew 59%, and management is investing in equipment, clean-room space and substrates. The potential payoff depends on manufacturing yields, product competitiveness, customer wins and foundry utilization all improving together.

If the priority is lower dependence on one product category

All three are building broader platforms, but in different ways. NVIDIA combines accelerators, networking, systems and software; AMD combines Instinct, EPYC, ROCm and Helios; Intel combines CPUs, accelerators, ASICs, packaging and foundry services. The relevant question is not how many product names appear in a presentation, but whether customers buy them together and return for the next generation.

A practical checklist for following the thesis after publication

  • Track quarterly Data Center or AI revenue in dollars and percentage growth, not percentage growth alone.
  • Separate accelerator revenue from CPU, networking, packaging and foundry revenue where the company discloses it.
  • Check whether announced partnerships produce shipments, recognized revenue and repeat orders.
  • Watch gross margins and operating expenses for signs that growth is economically valuable.
  • Monitor product transitions such as Blackwell and Rubin, Instinct generations, Helios systems, Xeon updates and new ASIC or foundry programs.
  • Review capacity commentary on wafers, advanced packaging, memory and substrates.
  • Read export-control updates and identify which products and regions are affected.
  • Recalculate valuation after every major earnings release rather than assuming the operating ranking determines the stock return.

Verdict

On the evidence available through October 16, 2026, NVIDIA is the answer to the question of which company has the strongest demonstrated AI growth prospects. It leads in scale, platform breadth and disclosed customer deployment visibility while still delivering high growth in compute and networking.

AMD is the credible challenger and the most important company to watch for share gains: its 107% Q2 2026 Data Center growth is exceptional, but sustaining it will require software adoption, supply, margins and repeat customer volume. Intel’s 59% Q2 Data Center and AI growth is encouraging, yet its outcome remains tied to a broader manufacturing and product turnaround. None of these conclusions establishes the best-valued stock; that requires a fresh, synchronized market-data and forecast comparison.

Free tools Windows power users keep installed

One-click scans. No signup required.

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Quick Recap

SaleBestseller No. 1
ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 16GB GDDR7 OC Edition Gaming Graphics Card | PCIe 5.0, HDMI 2.1b, DisplayPort 2.1b, 2.5-slot, Axial-tech Fans, 0dB Technology, Dual BIOS
ASUS Dual GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 16GB GDDR7 OC Edition Gaming Graphics Card | PCIe 5.0, HDMI 2.1b, DisplayPort 2.1b, 2.5-slot, Axial-tech Fans, 0dB Technology, Dual BIOS
AI Performance: 767 AI TOPS; OC mode: 2632 MHz (OC mode)/ 2602 MHz (Default mode); Powered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4
$768.19
Bestseller No. 2
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Gaming OC 16G Graphics Card, 16GB 256-bit GDDR7, PCIe 5.0, WINDFORCE Cooling System, GV-N507TGAMING OC-16GD Video Card
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5070 Ti Gaming OC 16G Graphics Card, 16GB 256-bit GDDR7, PCIe 5.0, WINDFORCE Cooling System, GV-N507TGAMING OC-16GD Video Card
Powered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4; Powered by GeForce RTX 5070 Ti; Integrated with 16GB GDDR7 256bit memory interface
$1,249.99
Bestseller No. 3
ASUS TUF Gaming GeForce RTX™ 5080 16GB GDDR7 OC Edition Graphics Card | PCIe 5.0, HDMI/DP 2.1, 3.6-slot, Military-grade Components, Protective PCB Coating, Axial-tech Fans
ASUS TUF Gaming GeForce RTX™ 5080 16GB GDDR7 OC Edition Graphics Card | PCIe 5.0, HDMI/DP 2.1, 3.6-slot, Military-grade Components, Protective PCB Coating, Axial-tech Fans
3.6-slot design with massive fin array optimized for airflow from three Axial-tech fans; Auto-Extreme precision automated manufacturing helps ensure higher reliability
$1,899.99
Bestseller No. 4
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5060 WINDFORCE OC 8G Graphics Card, Cooling System, 8GB 128-bit GDDR7, PCIe 5.0, Manufactured by NVIDIA, DisplayPort & HDMI - Video Output Interface, GV-N5060WF2OC-8GD Video Card
GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5060 WINDFORCE OC 8G Graphics Card, Cooling System, 8GB 128-bit GDDR7, PCIe 5.0, Manufactured by NVIDIA, DisplayPort & HDMI - Video Output Interface, GV-N5060WF2OC-8GD Video Card
Powered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4; Powered by GeForce RTX 5060; Integrated with 8GB GDDR7 128bit memory interface
$495.99
Bestseller No. 5
ASUS TUF Gaming GeForce RTX 5070 12GB GDDR7 OC EditionGaming Graphics Card | PCIe 5.0, HDMI/DP 2.1, 3.125-slot, Military-grade Components, Protective PCB Coating, Axial-tech Fans
ASUS TUF Gaming GeForce RTX 5070 12GB GDDR7 OC EditionGaming Graphics Card | PCIe 5.0, HDMI/DP 2.1, 3.125-slot, Military-grade Components, Protective PCB Coating, Axial-tech Fans
3.125-slot design with massive fin array optimized for airflow from three Axial-tech fans; Auto-Extreme precision automated manufacturing helps ensure higher reliability
$937.39

Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on Amazon at the time of purchase will apply.

AI stocksAMDdata centerIntelNVIDIAsemiconductorstechnology investing

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Special offer. See more information about Outbyte and uninstall instructions. Please review EULA and Privacy policy.

Recommended PC Tool
Recommended PC Tool
Outdated Drivers Are Slowing You DownFree scan - exact matches
PC Slower Than It Used to Be?Free scan - under a minute

Two free Windows tools

One Free Minute Could Fix That PC

Before you go - each of these free tools takes about a minute and tackles what quietly slows a Windows PC down.

Special offer. View Outbyte info, uninstall instructions, EULA, and Privacy Policy.