FREEDOM251

Freedom251 › LiveHelpNow

Pricing

LiveHelpNow pricing

As livehelpnow.net lists them, read 12 Oct 2026. The maker's own page has the final word.

PlanBilled and limitsPrice
Essentialfrom $39 /mo · Live chat · Knowledge base · Support portal · Unlimited articles · One chat domain · One knowledge base$39 a month
Conversational AIfrom $499 /mo + premium · Requires Professional or Premium · 1,000 AI Conversations on Professional · 3,000 AI Conversations on Premium$499 a month
Professionalfrom $59 /mo · Everything in Essential Plus · Ticketing · Workforce management · Advanced automations · Performance dashboards · Data export · Call logging · Zoom phone integration$59 a month
Premiumfrom $79 /mo · Everything in Professional plus · White glove onboarding · Monthly success call · Priority support · Removes LiveHelpNow branding · Additional knowledge base capacity · Higher automation, reporting, and storage limits$79 a month
Conversational AI Plusfrom $799 /mo + premium · Requires Professional or Premium · Premium includes 7,000+ AI Conversations$799 a month
Knowledge AIfrom $99 /mo · Requires Professional or Premium · 2,000 AI Answers on Professional · 5,000 AI Answers on Premium$99 a month
EnterpriseCustom pricing · For large or complex requirements · Unlimited flexibility and deeper controlOn request

From livehelpnow.net.

← LiveHelpNow Alternatives to LiveHelpNow