FREEDOM251

Freedom251 › FindLume

Pricing

FindLume pricing

As findlume.com lists them, read 1 Oct 2026. The maker's own page has the final word.

PlanBilled and limitsPrice
Freequotas and limits shown on pricing page · no support commitmentFree
Grow (annual)€2,388 / year · 3 websites · up to 50,000 products · 150,000 searches/month · 2,000 AI chats/month · up to 10 team members€2,388 a year
GrowBilled €2,388 / year · 3 websites · up to 50,000 products · 150,000 searches / month · 2,000 AI chats / month · merchandising rules · up to 10 team members€2,388 a year
GrowBilled monthly · 3 websites · up to 50,000 products · 150,000 searches / month · 2,000 AI chats / month · merchandising rules · up to 10 team members€249 a month
Grow (monthly)Billed monthly · 3 websites · up to 50,000 products · 150,000 searches/month · 2,000 AI chats/month · up to 10 team members€249 a month
Scale (annual)€5,268 / year · 10 websites · up to 250,000 products · 400,000 searches/month · 6,000 AI chats/month · up to 25 team members · 180-day retention€5,268 a year
ScaleBilled €5,268 / year · 10 websites · up to 250,000 products · 400,000 searches / month · 6,000 AI chats / month · up to 25 team members · 180-day data retention · priority support€5,268 a year
ScaleBilled monthly · 10 websites · up to 250,000 products · 400,000 searches / month · 6,000 AI chats / month · up to 25 team members · 180-day data retention · priority support€549 a month
Scale (monthly)Billed monthly · 10 websites · up to 250,000 products · 400,000 searches/month · 6,000 AI chats/month · up to 25 team members · 180-day retention€549 a month
Build (annual)€948 / year · 1 website · up to 10,000 products · 10,000 searches/month · API access · 1 team member€948 a year
BuildBilled €948 / year · 1 website · up to 10,000 products · 10,000 searches / month · API access · 1 team member · visual search · AI shopping assistant€948 a year
BuildBilled monthly · 1 website · up to 10,000 products · 10,000 searches / month · API access · 1 team member · visual search · AI shopping assistant€99 a month
Build (monthly)Billed monthly · 1 website · up to 10,000 products · 10,000 searches/month · API access · 1 team member€99 a month
EnterpriseCustom · Unlimited websites · unlimited products · custom search/chat volume · unlimited team members · dedicated infrastructure · SSO · SLAOn request

From app.findlume.com, findlume.com.

← FindLume Alternatives to FindLume