FREEDOM251

Freedom251 › AIGardenPlanner

Pricing

AIGardenPlanner pricing

As aigardenplanner.com lists them, read 15 Oct 2026. The maker's own page has the final word.

PlanBilled and limitsPrice
Free 3D Garden Designerbrowser WebGL editor · no sign-up to start · no watermarks · no usage caps · one saved project after account creationFree
3D DesignerFree forever · One project free · Browser-based 3D editorFree
Professional$249 for the year; renews yearly unless canceled · 400 credits/mo · 50 projects · 3 per batch · Ultra Realistic Pro model · commercial license · priority support · business logo branding$21 a month
Professional (yearly)$49/mo Today you pay $249 for the year; renews yearly unless canceled · 400 credits/mo · 50 projects · 3 per batch · Commercial license · Priority support$249
Business$499 for the year; renews yearly unless canceled · 1000 credits/mo · 1,000 projects · 4 per batch · Ultra Realistic Pro model · commercial license · dedicated priority support · business logo branding$42 a month
Business (yearly)$99/mo Today you pay $499 for the year; renews yearly unless canceled · 1000 credits/mo · 1,000 projects · 4 per batch · Commercial license · Dedicated priority support$499
Starter$99 for the year; renews yearly unless canceled · 100 credits/mo · 4 projects · 2 per batch · AIGP Classic and Ultra Realistic models · personal use only · standard support$9 a month
Starter (yearly)$19/mo Today you pay $99 for the year; renews yearly unless canceled · 100 credits/mo · 4 projects · 2 per batch · Personal use only$99

From aigardenplanner.com, aigardenplanner.com, aigardenplanner.com.

← AIGardenPlanner Alternatives to AIGardenPlanner