FREEDOM251

Freedom251 › Speakatoo

Pricing

Speakatoo pricing

As speakatoo.com lists them, read 20 Sept 2026. The maker's own page has the final word.

PlanBilled and limitsPrice
Basic100,000 characters · Approximately 1.8 hours of AI voiceOn request
Creator250,000 characters · Approximately 4.5 hours of AI voiceOn request
Standard400,000 characters · Approximately 8 hours of AI voiceOn request
Premium850,000 characters · Approximately 18 hours of AI voiceOn request
Enterprise1,200,000 characters · Approximately 24 hours of AI voiceOn request
Free_SBilled monthly · 1,000 characters/month · No commercial usageOn request
Basic (Pay as you use)Pay as you use · 100,000 characters · Commercial rights · Email/ticket support¥1,145, paid once
Creator (monthly)Billed monthly · 250,000 characters/month · Commercial rights · Email/ticket support¥1,833 a month
Creator (Pay as you use)Pay as you use · 250,000 characters · Commercial rights · Email/ticket support¥2,292, paid once
Standard (monthly)Billed monthly · 400,000 characters/month · Commercial rights · Priority support¥2,750 a month
Standard (Pay as you use)Pay as you use · 400,000 characters · Commercial rights · Priority support¥3,438, paid once
Voice Changer Lifetime PlanOne-time payment; lifetime validity · Pay as you use¥457, paid once
Premium (Pay as you use)Pay as you use · 850,000 characters · Commercial rights · Dedicated support¥6,878, paid once
Basic (monthly)Billed monthly · 100,000 characters/month · Commercial rights · Email/ticket support¥916 a month
Enterprise (Pay as you use)Pay as you use · 1,200,000 characters · Commercial rights · Dedicated support¥9,172, paid once

From speakatoo.com.

← Speakatoo Alternatives to Speakatoo