FREEDOM251

Freedom251 › Norton LifeLock

Pricing

Norton LifeLock pricing

As lifelock.norton.com lists them, read 21 Sept 2026. The maker's own page has the final word.

PlanBilled and limitsPrice
Corebilled monthly · 2 bank or credit accounts$12.49 a month
Core16% off; pay $124.99 today; renews at $124.99/yr. · 2 bank or credit accounts$124.99 a year
Advancedbilled monthly · 5 bank or credit accounts$19.99 a month
Advanced16% off; pay $199.99 today; renews at $199.99/yr. · 5 bank or credit accounts$199.99 a year
Totalbilled monthly · Unlimited bank and credit accounts$34.99 a month
Total16% off; pay $349.99 today; renews at $349.99/yr. · Unlimited bank and credit accounts$349.99 a year
Core Individual$10.42/mo.; pay $124.99 today; renews at $124.99/yr. · identity theft coverage up to $1.05M · up to 2 bank and credit alert accounts · credit monitoring from 2 bureaus$124.99 a year
Advanced Individual$16.67/mo.; pay $199.99 today; renews at $199.99/yr. · identity theft coverage up to $1.2M · up to 5 bank and credit alert accounts · credit monitoring from 3 bureaus · $5K scam reimbursement$199.99 a year
Total Individual$29.17/mo.; pay $349.99 today; renews at $349.99/yr. · identity theft coverage up to $3M · unlimited bank and credit alert accounts · credit monitoring from 3 bureaus · $10K scam reimbursement · home title monitoring · 401(k)/investment account alerts$349.99 a year

From lifelock.norton.com, lifelock.norton.com.

← Norton LifeLock Alternatives to Norton LifeLock