FREEDOM251

Freedom251 › Joyland AI

Pricing

Joyland AI pricing

As joyland.ai lists them, read 24 Sept 2026. The maker's own page has the final word.

PlanBilled and limitsPrice
Free10 credits daily · 3 personasFree
StandardMonthly · 5,000 credits monthly · 20 personas · 20 image messages daily · 10 custom packs monthly$19.99 a month
StandardAnnual; $8.99/month equivalent · 5,000 credits monthly · 20 personas$107.99 a year
PremiumMonthly · 50 personas$39.99 a month
PremiumAnnual; $15.99/month equivalent · 50 personas$191.99 a year
Free Plan$0 · 10 free credits daily · limited dialogue-model trials · 3 personas · image messages and bot gallery use creditsFree
Standard PlanAnnual: $107.99 ($8.99/month - save 10%) · 5,000 monthly credits · ad-free · unlimited text · short-term memory · 20 personas · 20 image messages daily · 10 custom packs monthly$107.99 a year
Premium PlanAnnual: $191.99 ($15.99/month - save 20%) · Unlimited credits · ad-free · unlimited text · long-term memory · 50 personas · unlimited image messages · unlimited custom packs$191.99 a year
Standard PlanMonthly: $19.99 ($9.99 for early birds) · 5,000 monthly credits · ad-free · unlimited text · short-term memory · 20 personas · 20 image messages daily · 10 custom packs monthly$19.99 a month
Premium PlanMonthly: $39.99 ($19.99 for early birds) · Unlimited credits · ad-free · unlimited text · long-term memory · 50 personas · unlimited image messages · unlimited custom packs$39.99 a month

From help.joyland.ai.

← Joyland AI Alternatives to Joyland AI