FREEDOM251

Freedom251 › iLeasePro

Pricing

iLeasePro pricing

As ileasepro.com lists them, read 14 Oct 2026. The maker's own page has the final word.

PlanBilled and limitsPrice
iLeasePro Free$0.00/month · 1 user · up to 5 leases · lease accounting · lease management · contact management · document management · critical datesFree
Contract Management Starterforever · up to 5 contracts · document upload · critical-date alerts · basic reporting · unlimited usersFree
Starterforever · Up to 5 contracts · Document upload · Critical date alerts · Basic reporting · Unlimited usersFree
iLeaseXpressper month · up to 15 leases · 15-day free trial · no setup fees · cancel anytime$149 a month
Contract Management Essentialbilled monthly; $2,400 per year billed annually · up to 50 contracts · full document repository · portfolio management · report center · unlimited users$240 a month
Essential$2,400 per year; $240 per month billed monthly · Up to 50 contracts · Full document repository · Portfolio management · Critical date monitoring · Report center · Unlimited users · SSO + MFA available · Onboarding support$2,400 a year
Contract Management Professionalbilled monthly; $4,800 per year billed annually · up to 150 contracts · advanced reporting filters · self-service import · portfolio groups · unlimited users · 5 hours support$480 a month
Professional$4,800 per year; $480 per month billed monthly · Up to 150 contracts · Everything in Essential · Advanced reporting filters · Self-service import · Portfolio groups · Unlimited users · SSO + MFA available · 5 hours support$4,800 a year
Contract Management Enterprisebilled monthly; $9,600 per year billed annually · up to 500 contracts · dedicated CSM · custom reporting · unlimited users · 10 hours support · 500+ custom quote$960 a month
Enterprise$9,600 per year; $960 per month billed monthly · Up to 500 contracts · Everything in Professional · SSO + MFA available · Dedicated CSM · Custom reporting · Unlimited users · 10 hours support · 500+ contracts require custom quote$9,600 a year
iLeaseProPricing depends on portfolio size, selected features, and contract term; the page’s calculator displays $149 per month for iLeaseXpress. · Unlimited leases · Document management · Portfolio management · 50+ reports · Sage Intacct integration · Virtual support + 5 hours free support · Contract commitmentOn request

From ileasepro.com, ileasepro.com.

← iLeasePro Alternatives to iLeasePro